Endurance Proto-Qualifying Practice ENTRY LIST |
Update :19/04/2014 12:54:15 | ||||||||||
Pos | # | Team | Nat - Drivers | Car | Class | ||||||
1 | 1 | EQUIPE PALMYR |
MONDOLOT Philippe ZOLLINGER David (E) DAGONEAU Thomas | Norma M 20 FC | CN1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | EQUIPE PALMYR |
VAGLIO-GIORS Christian BURET Timothé (E) | Norma M 20 FC | CN1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | EQUIPE PALMYR |
KUBRYK Christophe BELLE Francois JARNO | Norma M 20 FC | CN1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | EQUIPE PALMYR |
CROULLET Frédéric FERRARIN Jean Claude | Norma M 20 FC | CN1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | TFT |
MEDARD Jacques MORALES Sébastien CAILLON Denis | Norma M 20 FC | CN1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | TFT |
BAZAUD Bruno THIRION Philippe RIHON Jean-Lou | Norma M 20 FC | GEN | ||||||
7 | 7 | MSR CORSE |
LACORTE Roberto SERNAGIOTTO Giorgio (E) | Tatuus PY012 | CN1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | TFT |
CAPILLAIRE Vincent (E) CAVAILHES William GELIN Frédéric | Norma M 20 FC | GEN | ||||||
9 | 14 | TEAM ONE | GEN | ||||||||
10 | 15 | OAK RACING |
Fre.DA.ROCHA Nic.DA.ROCHA | Ligier JS 53 Evo | CN1 | ||||||
11 | 17 | OAK RACING |
Pat.LAFARGUE Pau.LAFARGUE | Ligier JS 53 Evo | CN1 | ||||||
12 | 19 | EXTREME LIMITE |
ROUSSEL Léo (E) POIRIER Jean Claude | Tatuus PY012 | GEN | ||||||
13 | 20 | EXTREME LIMITE |
MOREAU Laurent DE.LEENHEER Mawence | Tatuus PY012 | CN1 | ||||||
14 | 21 | DB AUTOSPORT |
BASSORA Daniel ROBERT Lionel (E) MOCLAIR David | Norma M 20 FC | GEN | ||||||
15 | 22 | AMP RACING |
TRUCHOT Eric PAPIN Philippe | Norma M 20 F | CN1 | ||||||
16 | 23 | MORNAY MOTORSPORT |
PETIT Pierre PETIT Paul ROSTAN Marc | Ligier JS 53 Evo | GEN | ||||||
17 | 24 | OAK RACING |
LACROIX Guy BOURDIN Francois | Ligier JS 55 | GEN | ||||||
18 | 25 | MOTIONSPORT |
PHILLIPS Simon STOREY Pete | Wolf GB 08 | GEN | ||||||
19 | 26 | TFL RACING |
READER Sarah HAIGH Flick | Juno | GEN | ||||||
20 | 28 | JD RACING TEAM |
MAULINI Nicolas (E) WOLFF Jacques ATTIAS Erik | Norma M 20 FC | GEN | ||||||
21 | 30 | CD SPORT |
ACCARY Thomas (E) FOUBERT Jean-Ludovic BERAUD Nicolas | Norma M 20 FC | GEN | ||||||
22 | 31 | CD SPORT |
DHOUAILLY Sébastien (E) FAURE Gérard KIRCHDOERFFER Rémy | Norma M 20 FC | CN1 | ||||||
23 | 32 | CD SPORT |
BOLE BESANCON Kévin (E) TAITTINGER Inès FINDLAY Garry | Norma M 20 FC | GEN | ||||||
24 | 33 | CD SPORT |
DANNIELOU Marc-Antoine (E) PIALAT Maxime | Norma M 20 FC | GEN | ||||||
25 | 35 | ULTIMATE |
M.LAHAYE (E) J-B.LAHAYE | Tatuus PY012 | PFV | ||||||
26 | 36 | RLR MSPORT |
HEEMSKERK Melroy FLETCHER Kelvin | Ligier JS 53 Evo | GEN | ||||||
27 | 50 | SCUDERIA Bi & Bi |
RINALDI Vito BIFFIS Marco | Tatuus PY012 | CN2 | ||||||
28 | 54 | START & DRIVE COMPETITION |
BRETIN Didier BARD Bruno | Norma M 20 FC | GEN | ||||||
29 | 56 | J.R.T / SKR |
DOMINGUES Jorge TARDIEU Christophe | Norma M 20 FC | CN1 | ||||||
30 | 67 | TEAM ONE |
R.STRIEBIG G.STRIEBIG ANDRE Ludovic | Norma M 20 FC | CN1 | ||||||
31 | 72 | SPEEDREAMS RACING |
POILPRE Bruno TINSEAU Christophe (E) DA.CUNHA Renaldo (E) | Pescarolo 02 | |||||||
32 | 75 | SKR |
ADLER Stéphane ABRAMCZYK David | Norma M 20 FC | |||||||
33 | SC1 | SC1 | |||||||||
Live result, editing by Races Information Services, All right reserved |